Flag 2021 Results


Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Branford CrossFit Packers (K Thru 1st) 14
Zero Gravity Patriots (K Thru 1st) 12
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Clean Cut Landscaping Giants (K Thru 1st) 25
Total Mortgage Jets (K Thru 1st) 18
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Doma Packers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 20
Shoreline Prime Giants (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 14
 
Saturday, October 16, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
La Cucina 49ers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 19
Masonic Lodge Patriots (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 21
 
Friday, October 15, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Branford CrossFit Packers (K Thru 1st) 20
Clean Cut Landscaping Giants (K Thru 1st) 21
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Total Mortgage Jets (K Thru 1st) 26
Zero Gravity Patriots (K Thru 1st) 28
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Doma Packers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 24
La Cucina 49ers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 16
 
Saturday, October 9, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Masonic Lodge Patriots (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 28
Shoreline Prime Giants (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 21
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Zero Gravity Patriots (K Thru 1st) 6
Clean Cut Landscaping Giants (K Thru 1st) 27
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Masonic Lodge Patriots (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 26
Doma Packers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 9
 
Saturday, October 2, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Shoreline Prime Giants (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 14
La Cucina 49ers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 20
 
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Total Mortgage Jets (K Thru 1st) 26
Branford CrossFit Packers (K Thru 1st) 24
 
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shoreline Prime Giants (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 7
Masonic Lodge Patriots (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 19
 
Saturday, September 25, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Zero Gravity Patriots (K Thru 1st) 20
Branford CrossFit Packers (K Thru 1st) 26
 
Saturday, September 25, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Total Mortgage Jets (K Thru 1st) 12
Clean Cut Landscaping Giants (K Thru 1st) 27
 
Saturday, September 25, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Shoreline Prime Giants (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 13
Doma Packers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 19
 
Saturday, September 25, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Masonic Lodge Patriots (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 28
La Cucina 49ers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 25
 
Saturday, September 18, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Zero Gravity Patriots (K Thru 1st) 25
Total Mortgage Jets (K Thru 1st) 28
 
Saturday, September 18, 2021 @ 9:30am
Final
Clean Cut Landscaping Giants (K Thru 1st) 25
Branford CrossFit Packers (K Thru 1st) 20
 
Saturday, September 18, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
La Cucina 49ers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 18
Doma Packers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 13
 
Saturday, September 11, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Branford CrossFit Packers (K Thru 1st) 19
Total Mortgage Jets (K Thru 1st) 12
 
Saturday, September 11, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Clean Cut Landscaping Giants (K Thru 1st) 20
Zero Gravity Patriots (K Thru 1st) 12
 
Saturday, September 11, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
La Cucina 49ers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 14
Shoreline Prime Giants (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 20
 
Saturday, September 11, 2021 @ 8:00am
Final
Doma Packers (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 24
Masonic Lodge Patriots (2nd-3rd Grade Flag) 25