2018 Ben Callahan Flag Football League Results


Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Branford Crossfit Packers (Younger Division) 25
ABC Learn with Me Giants (Younger Division) 20
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Total Mortgage Jets (Younger Division) 20
Just In Time Mechanical Chiefs (Younger Division) 19
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Viglione Heating and Cooling Patriots (Older Division) 12
KM B Jets (Older Division) 13
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Shoreline Athletics 49ers (Older Division) 15
Creative Carpeting Falcons (Older Division) 19
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Viglione Heating and Cooling Patriots (Older Division) 0
Creative Carpeting Falcons (Older Division) 19
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Shoreline Athletics 49ers (Older Division) 27
KM B Jets (Older Division) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Branford Crossfit Packers (Younger Division) 31
Just In Time Mechanical Chiefs (Younger Division) 32
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Total Mortgage Jets (Younger Division) 21
ABC Learn with Me Giants (Younger Division) 19
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Branford Crossfit Packers (Younger Division) 19
Just In Time Mechanical Chiefs (Younger Division) 19
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ABC Learn with Me Giants (Younger Division) 21
Total Mortgage Jets (Younger Division) 20
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
KM B Jets (Older Division) 19
Shoreline Athletics 49ers (Older Division) 19
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Creative Carpeting Falcons (Older Division) 27
Viglione Heating and Cooling Patriots (Older Division) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Just In Time Mechanical Chiefs (Younger Division) 27
Total Mortgage Jets (Younger Division) 26
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ABC Learn with Me Giants (Younger Division) 26
Branford Crossfit Packers (Younger Division) 12
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Creative Carpeting Falcons (Older Division) 6
KM B Jets (Older Division) 7
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Shoreline Athletics 49ers (Older Division) 12
Viglione Heating and Cooling Patriots (Older Division) 6
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Total Mortgage Jets (Younger Division) 26
Branford Crossfit Packers (Younger Division) 25
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Just In Time Mechanical Chiefs (Younger Division) 26
ABC Learn with Me Giants (Younger Division) 16
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Shoreline Athletics 49ers (Older Division) 13
Creative Carpeting Falcons (Older Division) 14
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Viglione Heating and Cooling Patriots (Older Division) 6
KM B Jets (Older Division) 20
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Just In Time Mechanical Chiefs (Younger Division) 25
Branford Crossfit Packers (Younger Division) 14
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Total Mortgage Jets (Younger Division) 18
ABC Learn with Me Giants (Younger Division) 18
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Viglione Heating and Cooling Patriots (Older Division) 6
Creative Carpeting Falcons (Older Division) 27
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Shoreline Athletics 49ers (Older Division) 0
KM B Jets (Older Division) 6
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Total Mortgage Jets (Younger Division) 19
Just In Time Mechanical Chiefs (Younger Division) 19
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Branford Crossfit Packers (Younger Division) 30
ABC Learn with Me Giants (Younger Division) 13
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
KM B Jets (Older Division) 6
Creative Carpeting Falcons (Older Division) 25
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Viglione Heating and Cooling Patriots (Older Division) 18
Shoreline Athletics 49ers (Older Division) 28
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ABC Learn with Me Giants (Younger Division) 14
Just In Time Mechanical Chiefs (Younger Division) 20
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Branford Crossfit Packers (Younger Division) 21
Total Mortgage Jets (Younger Division) 21
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
KM B Jets (Older Division) 22
Viglione Heating and Cooling Patriots (Older Division) 6
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Creative Carpeting Falcons (Older Division) 21
Shoreline Athletics 49ers (Older Division) 20